Both
Male
Female

All
< 30
30 - 40
40 - 50
50 - 60
60 - 70
> 70

All
Delegation from Greenland
Delegation from the Faroe Islands
Delegation from Åland
The Danish Delegation
The Finnish Delegation
The Icelandic Delegation
The Norwegian Delegation
The Swedish Delegation

All
Centre Group
Conservative Group
Nordic Freedom
The Left-wing Socialist Green Group
The Social Democrat Group
Unaffiliated Political Parties (outside the main Party Groups)

All
Business and Industry Committee
Citizens' and Consumer Rights Committee
Control Committee
Culture, Education and Training Committee
Election Committee
The Environment and Natural Resources Committee
The Nordic Council Presidium
Welfare Committee
Anders Andersson
Anders Eriksson
Anders Karlsson
André N. Skjelstad
Anita Brodén
Ann-Kristine Johansson
Anne Louhelainen
Annette Lind
Annicka Engblom
Arto Pirttilahti
Åsa Torstensson
Bente Stein Mathisen
Bertel Haarder
Billy Gustafsson
Birgitte Josefsen
Cecilie Tenfjord-Toftby
Christer Adelsbo
Christian Beijar
Christina Gestrin
Eero Suutari
Eeva-Johanna Eloranta
Eeva-Maria Maijala
Elín Hirst
Elisabeth Björnsdotter Rahm
Finn Sørensen
Finn Thranum
Göran Montan
Gunvor Eldegard
Hans Wallmark
Heidi Nordby Lunde
Helgi Abrahamsen
Helgi Hjörvar
Henrik Dam Kristensen
Høgni Hoydal
Höskuldur Þórhallsson
Ingebjørg Godskesen
Isabella Jernbeck
Jan Lindholm
Johanna Jurva
Jóhanna María Sigmundsdóttir
Jorodd Asphjell
Juho Eerola
Juliane Henningsen
Karen Ellemann
Karen J. Klint
Karin Åström
Karin Gaardsted
Kent Ekeroth
Kimmo Sasi
Knut Storberget
Kristian Norheim
Lars Barfoed
Lauri Heikkilä
Liselott Blixt
Liv Holm Andersen
Maria Stenberg
Marianne Berg
Marit Nybakk
Michael Tetzschner
Mikkel Dencker
Øyvind Halleraker
Per Berthelsen
Per Olaf Lundteigen
Per Rune Henriksen
Pertti Hemmilä
Peter Johnsson
Rigmor Andersen Eide
Róbert Marshall
Ruth Mari Grung
Satu Haapanen
Silvia Modig
Simo Rundgren
Sinuhe Wallinheimo
Sivert Haugen Bjørnstad
Sjúrður Skaale
Sonja Mandt
Steen Gade
Stefan Caplan
Steingrímur J. Sigfússon
Suna Kymäläinen
Svein Harberg
Tarja Filatov
Tina Bru
Torgeir Knag Fylkesnes
Tuula Peltonen
Valgerður Gunnarsdóttir
Villum Christensen