Document Actions

Henrik Brodersen

Political party: Danish People’s Party (DF)
Nationality: Danish
Year of birth: 1964
Email: henrik.brodersen@ft.dk
Web page: http://www.ft.dk/folketinget/findmedlem/dfhebr.aspx

Current assignments

 Organisation   Function   Start date 
The Danish Delegation Member Sep 03, 2015
Nordic Freedom Member Sep 03, 2015
Committee for Growth and Development in the Nordic Region Member Jan 01, 2016

Past assignments

 Organisation   Function   Start date   End date 
The Danish Delegation Member Nov 01, 2007 Sep 15, 2011
Citizens' and Consumer Rights Committee Member Nov 01, 2007 Sep 15, 2011
Unaffiliated Political Parties (outside the main Party Groups) Member Nov 01, 2007 Sep 15, 2011
Citizens' and Consumer Rights Committee Member Sep 09, 2015 Dec 31, 2015