Document Actions

Maud Olofsson

Political party: Centre Party (C)
Nationality: Swedish
Year of birth: 1955

Past assignments

 Organisation   Function   Start date   End date 
The Swedish Delegation Deputy Oct 01, 2002 Oct 01, 2006
Ministry of Enterprise and Innovation (Sweden) Minister of Business Oct 06, 2006 Oct 05, 2010
Ministry of Enterprise and Innovation (Sweden) Minister for Enterprise and Energy Oct 05, 2010 Sep 29, 2011