Document Actions

Satu Haapanen

Political party: De Gröna (gröna)
Nationality: Finnish
Year of birth: 1969

Past assignments

 Organisation   Function   Start date   End date 
Citizens' and Consumer Rights Committee Chairman Jun 10, 2011 Dec 31, 2013
Citizens' and Consumer Rights Committee Vice Chairman Jan 01, 2014 Jun 08, 2015
The Finnish Delegation Member Jun 10, 2011 Jun 08, 2015
Centre Group Member Jun 10, 2011 Jun 08, 2015