Document Actions

Sonja Mandt

Political party: Norwegian Labour Party (A)
Nationality: Norwegian
Year of birth: 1960
Email: sonja.mandt@stortinget.no
Web page: http://www.stortinget.no/no/Representanter-og-komiteer/Representantene/Representantfordeling/Representant/?perid=SOM

Current assignments

 Organisation   Function   Start date 
The Social Democrat Group Member Oct 22, 2009
The Norwegian Delegation Member Oct 22, 2009
Control Committee Chairman Jan 01, 2012
Welfare Committee Member Jan 01, 2013
Control Committee Vice Chairman Jan 01, 2015

Past assignments

 Organisation   Function   Start date   End date 
Welfare Committee Member Oct 22, 2009 Dec 31, 2010
Control Committee Member Sep 06, 2010 Dec 31, 2010
Control Committee Vice Chairman Jan 01, 2011 Dec 31, 2011
Welfare Committee Vice Chairman Jan 01, 2011 Dec 31, 2012